Deportivo B - Squad - Goalkeepers

 

Name: David Gómez Vázquez
Nickname: David Gómez  
Birthdate: 11/Apr/1994
Birthplace: Cambre (A Coruña)
Height: 184 cm 
Weight: 81 kg
Transfer: Zero-cost
Position: Goalkeeper
Career: Deportivo B (2013-now), Deportivo Juvenil A (2010-2013)


 

Name: Anxo Pérez Barbazán
Nickname: Anxo
Birthdate: 06/March/1996
Birthplace: Negreira, (A Coruña)
Height: ?
Weight: ?
Transfer: Zero-cost
Career: Deportivo B (2015- now), Deportivo Juvenil A (2013-2015), Deportivo Juvenil A (2012-2013), Deportivo Cadete A (2011-2012), Deportivo Cadete B (2010-2011), Deportivo Infantil A (2009-2010)

 

  FABRIL SQUAD HOME PAGE